Spieltermine

Spielserie 2018/2019

Sonntag, 22.07.2018

13:15 Uhr: LFV II - SG Werratal II (Sparkassen-Pokal)   5:1 (2:1)

15:00 Uhr: LFV - SG Frieda/Schwebda/Aue (Kreispokal)   5:0 (1:0)

Samstag, 28.07.2018

16:00 Uhr: LFV - TSG Fürstenhagen   2:0 (1:0)

Sonntag, 12.08.2018

13.15 Uhr:  SG Ziegenhagen/Ermschwerd - LFV II   0:4 (0:0)

Freitag, 17.08.2018

19:30 Uhr: VFL Wanfried - LFV   0:2 (0:1)

Sonntag, 19.08.2018

13:15 Uhr: LFV II - FC Hebenshausen II   2:2 (1:0)

15:00 Uhr: LFV - SG Wehretal   4:0 (1:0)

Samstag, 25.08.2018

17:30 Uhr: TSG Fürstenhagen - LFV   0:3 (0:2)

Freitag, 31.08.2018

18:45 Uhr: SC Niederhone - LFV   0:5 (0:3)

Sonntag, 02.09.2018

13:15 Uhr: LFV II - VfB Rommerode II   8:3 (3:1)

15:00 Uhr: LFV - TSV Waldkappel   2:1 (2:0)

Sonntag, 09.09.2018

13:15 Uhr: SV Weidenhausen II - LFV   1:1 (1:1)

15:00 Uhr: SW Epterode - LFV II   2:3 (1:0)

Sonntag, 16.09.2018

13:15 Uhr: LFV II - SC Blau Weiß Roßbach   1:0 (1:0)

15:00 Uhr: LFV - FC Großalmerode   1:2 (1:1)

Sonntag, 23.09.2018

13:15 Uhr: VfB Witzenhausen II - LFV II   1:4 (1:1)

15:00 Uhr: SG Sontra - LFV   0:6 (0:4)

Samstag, 29.09.2018

15:30 Uhr: LFV II - SG Meißner II

17:30 Uhr: LFV - SG Meißner

Mittwoch, 03.10.2018

15:00 Uhr: SG Frieda/Schwebda/Aue - LFV (in Frieda)

Sonntag, 07.10.2018

13:15 Uhr: LFV II - VfR Wickenrode II

15:00 Uhr: LFV - TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf

Sonntag, 14.10.2018

13:15 Uhr: Rot-Weiß Fürstenhagen II - LFV II

15:00 Uhr: Rot-Weiß Fürstenhagen - LFV

Sonntag, 21.10.2018

13:15 Uhr: SG Werratal II - LFV II

15:00 Uhr: SSV Witzenhausen - LFV

Sonntag, 28.10.2018

15:00 Uhr: LFV - SC Niederhone

Sonntag, 04.11.2018

14:30 Uhr: SG Wehretal - LFV

Winterpause

Sonntag, 10.03.2019

13:15 Uhr: VfB Rommerode II - LFV II

15:00 Uhr: TSV Waldkappel - LFV

Sonntag, 17.03.2019

13:15 Uhr: LFV II - SW Epterode

15:00 Uhr: LFV - SV Weidenhausen II

Sonntag, 24.03.2019

15:00 Uhr: FC Großalmerode - LFV

15:00 Uhr: SC Blau Weiß Roßbach - LFV II

Sonntag, 31.03.2019

13:15 Uhr: LFV II - VfB Witzenhausen II

15:00 Uhr: LFV - SG Sontra

Sonntag, 07.04.2019

13:15 Uhr: SG Meißner II - LFV II

15:00 Uhr: SG Meißner - LFV

Sonntag, 14.04.2019

13:15 Uhr: LFV II - SG Ziegenhagen/Ermschwerd II

15:00 Uhr: LFV - SG Frieda/Schwebda/Aue

Sonntag, 28.04.2019

13:15 Uhr: VfR Wickenrode II - LFV II

15:00 Uhr: TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf - LFV 

Sonntag, 05.05.2019

13:15 Uhr: LFV II - Rot-Weiß Fürstenhagen II

15:00 Uhr: LFV - Rot-Weiß Fürstenhagen

Sonntag, 12.05.2019

13:15 Uhr: LFV II - SG Werratal II

15:00 Uhr: LFV - SSV Witzenhausen

Sonntag, 19.05.2019

13:15 Uhr: FC Hebenshausen II - LFV II

Sonntag, 26.05.2019

15:00 Uhr: LFV - VFL Wanfried